Filtro
Visualizza n. 
Nome Ruolo Cellulare
Vincenzo Casati Presidente 3382200447
Grande Vincenzo Vice Presidente 3381032678
Carmela Porri Consigliere 3393135151
Franco Onofrio Consigliere 3358062511
Roberto Restelli Consigliere 3383818744
Bulla Vincenzo Consigliere 360204823
Cinquanta Enrico Consigliere 3384290622
Lucia Labellarte Consigliere 3287588481
Pino Festa Consigliere 3207515356
Anna Brambilla Consigliere 3406925070
Bertamauri Giovanni Consigliere
Arduini Matilde Consigliere
Giorgi Graziella Consigliere 3401418546
Cailotto Livio Consigliere
Silvano Locatelli Revisore 3391532766
Ridolfini Roberto Revisore 368921876
Mauro Papagni Revisore 3337451309
Bonfanti Giuseppe Revisore